Club Sponsor - Purity Productions LtdClub Sponsor - McCann HomesClub Sponsors - Chirozone - Leighton BuzzardYouth Sponsor - Youth Promise Grant
Calendar
  1. Mens
  2. Juniors
  3. Mixed
  4. Ladies
Grid
Grid
List
Nov 2019
M
Monday
T
Tuesday
W
Wednesday
T
Thursday
F
Friday
S
Saturday
S
Sunday
28
29
30
31
01
02
Ladies Third XI
11:00
Men's Second XI
12:00
Men's Fledglings
12:30
+4 more
03
Ladies Fledglings
14:00
U12s Training
09:00 - 12:00
U14s Training
09:00 - 12:00
+3 more
04
U14s Training
17:00 - 18:00
County U13s
18:00 - 20:00
05
Mens 1st and 2nd Team
20:00 - 22:00
Ladies 1st and 2nd Team
20:00 - 22:00
06
07
Mens Club Training
20:00 - 22:00
Goalkeeper Training
20:00 - 21:30
Womens Club Training
20:00 - 22:00
08
09
Ladies Third XI
11:45
Men's Second XI
12:00
Men's First XI
12:30
+5 more
10
U12s Training
10:00 - 11:00
U14s Training
10:00 - 11:00
Yes We Can
11:00 - 12:00
+2 more
11
U14s Training
17:00 - 18:00
12
Mens 1st and 2nd Team
20:00 - 22:00
Ladies 1st and 2nd Team
20:00 - 22:00
13
14
Mens Club Training
20:00 - 22:00
Goalkeeper Training
20:00 - 21:30
Womens Club Training
20:00 - 22:00
15
16
Men's Fledglings
10:30
Men's Second XI
10:30
Ladies Second XI
12:00
+4 more
Nov 17, 2019
Men's O40s
14:00
U10s Training
09:00 - 12:00
U8s Training
09:00 - 12:00
+3 more
18
U14s Training
17:00 - 18:00
County U15s Training
18:00 - 20:00
19
Ladies 1st and 2nd Team
20:00 - 22:00
Mens 1st and 2nd Team
20:00 - 22:00
20
21
Womens Club Training
20:00 - 22:00
Mens Club Training
20:00 - 22:00
Goalkeeper Training
20:00 - 21:30
22
23
Men's Third XI
TBC
Ladies First XI
10:30
Ladies Second XI
11:00
+5 more
24
U14s Training
10:00 - 11:00
U12s Training
10:00 - 11:00
U10s Training
11:00 - 12:00
+2 more
25
U14s Training
17:00 - 18:00
County U13s
18:00 - 20:00
26
Ladies 1st and 2nd Team
20:00 - 22:00
Mens 1st and 2nd Team
20:00 - 22:00
27
28
Womens Club Training
20:00 - 22:00
Mens Club Training
20:00 - 22:00
Goalkeeper Training
20:00 - 21:30
29
30
Men's Fledglings
TBC
Men's Second XI
11:00
Ladies Second XI
11:30
+5 more
01